Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020 Girls Ertz U15/14
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020 Girls Ertz U15/14 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
CYA 06 Ertz
6
5
0
1
42
22
16
20
0.833
CYA 06 Lavelle
6
5
1
0
49
14
15
35
0.833
BRYC Lady Spurs
6
4
2
0
23
11
12
12
0.667
BAC Strikers
6
3
1
2
30
22
11
8
0.500
GSC Spirit Premier 05
6
2
3
1
22
30
7
-8
0.333
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
6
2
3
1
20
32
7
-12
0.333
GSC Spirit Premier 06
6
1
3
2
25
35
5
-10
0.167
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
6
1
5
0
13
46
3
-33
0.167
GSC Spirit Premier 07
6
0
5
1
21
33
1
-12
0.000
2020 Girls Ertz U15/14 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 11
BAC Strikers
3 - 2
BRYC Lady Spurs
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Jan 11
CYA 06 Lavelle
10 - 1
GSC Spirit Premier 05
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Jan 11
CYA 06 Ertz
7 - 4
GSC Spirit Premier 07
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Jan 11
GSC Spirit Premier 06
3 - 3
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Mon-Jan 20
CYA 06 Ertz
9 - 7
GSC Spirit Premier 06
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Mon-Jan 20
CYA 06 Lavelle
7 - 3
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Mon-Jan 20
GSC Spirit Premier 05
5 - 1
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Mon-Jan 20
GSC Spirit Premier 07
0 - 3
BRYC Lady Spurs
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Scott
Sun-Jan 26
GSC Spirit Premier 06
4 - 4
BAC Strikers
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Olson
Sun-Jan 26
CYA 06 Ertz
5 - 5
GSC Spirit Premier 05
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Olson
Sun-Jan 26
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
1 - 14
CYA 06 Lavelle
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Scott
Sun-Jan 26
BRYC Lady Spurs
6 - 1
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Scott
Sun-Feb 9
GSC Spirit Premier 05
1 - 5
BRYC Lady Spurs
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Shand
Sun-Feb 9
BAC Strikers
4 - 3
CYA 06 Lavelle
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Shand
Mon-Feb 17
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
0 - 8
CYA 06 Ertz
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Mon-Feb 17
CYA 06 Lavelle
5 - 2
GSC Spirit Premier 07
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Mon-Feb 17
GSC Spirit Premier 06
2 - 5
BRYC Lady Spurs
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Gaydos
Sat-Feb 22
BAC Strikers
5 - 7
GSC Spirit Premier 05
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Feb 22
BRYC Lady Spurs
2 - 4
CYA 06 Ertz
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Feb 22
GSC Spirit Premier 06
3 - 10
CYA 06 Lavelle
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Feb 22
GSC Spirit Premier 07
4 - 5
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sun-Feb 23
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
7 - 5
GSC Spirit Premier 07
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Kwieraga
Sun-Feb 23
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
4 - 9
CYA 06 Ertz
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sat-Feb 29
BAC Strikers
8 - 0
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Harwell
Sun-Mar 1
SYA Cardinals 06 White #2
4 - 3
GSC Spirit Premier 05
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Ellis
Sun-Mar 1
SYA Cardinals 06 White #1
4 - 6
GSC Spirit Premier 06
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Scott
Sun-Mar 1
GSC Spirit Premier 07
6 - 6
BAC Strikers
Complete
South Run Fieldhouse
Regular
Scott
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 15s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2020
End Date:
3/8/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: