Home|Sign In
2019 Boys Developmental League    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  2019 Boys Developmental League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
BRYC Shiver 000000000.000
SYA U10/11 000000000.000
SYA Cardinals 08B White 1010370-40.000
BRYC Victory 1010160-50.000
Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1 1010120-10.000
Burke AC United FC U12B White 110061351.000
Burke AC United FC U12B Blue 110073341.000
BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL 110021311.000
BRYC Elite U12 Boys 1010280-60.000
SYA Cardinals 06B Red 110076311.000
Burke AC United U13B White 1010490-50.000
Burke AC United U13B Blue 110082361.000
VYS 05 United Black 1010670-10.000
SYA Cardinals 04B White 211012143-20.500
NVSC 03B 2101169470.500
CYA 03B Highlanders 100144100.000
BAC Manchester Elite 02B 100166100.000
SYA Cardinals 01B Red 110095341.000
FPYC Bullets 100144100.000
Bozo FC 1010590-40.000
Fairfax FPYC 10104150-110.000
Uncommited FC 11001543111.000

  2019 Boys Developmental League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 5   Burke AC United U13B White 4 - 9 SYA Cardinals 04B White Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sat-Jan 5   SYA Cardinals 08B White 3 - 7 Burke AC United FC U12B Blue Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sat-Jan 5   Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1 1 - 2 BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Sat-Jan 5   BRYC Elite U12 Boys 2 - 8 Burke AC United U13B Blue Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Sun-Jan 6   Fairfax FPYC 4 - 15 Uncommited FC Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sun-Jan 6   SYA Cardinals 01B Red 9 - 5 Bozo FC Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sun-Jan 6   CYA 03B Highlanders 4 - 4 FPYC Bullets Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Sun-Jan 6   NVSC 03B 6 - 6 BAC Manchester Elite 02B Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Sat-Jan 12   Burke AC United FC U12B White 6 - 1 BRYC Victory Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularLudolph
Sat-Jan 12   SYA Cardinals 06B Red 7 - 6 VYS 05 United Black Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularLudolph
Sat-Jan 12   SYA Cardinals 04B White 3 - 10 NVSC 03B Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularLudolph
Sun-Jan 13   Uncommited FC P SYA Cardinals 01B Red Postponed South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sun-Jan 13   Fairfax FPYC P FPYC Bullets Postponed South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sun-Jan 13   Bozo FC P BAC Manchester Elite 02B Postponed South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sat-Jan 19   FPYC Bullets  v  BAC Manchester Elite 02B 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sat-Jan 19   CYA 03B Highlanders  v  SYA Cardinals 01B Red 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sat-Jan 19   BRYC Elite U12 Boys  v  SYA Cardinals 06B Red 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Sat-Jan 19   FPYC Bullets  v  Uncommited FC 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Sun-Jan 20   BAC Manchester Elite 02B  v  CYA 03B Highlanders 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Bozo FC  v  Fairfax FPYC 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   SYA Cardinals 08B White  v  SYA U10/11 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   BRYC Victory  v  SYA Cardinals 08B White 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Mon-Jan 21   Bozo FC  v  Uncommited FC 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Mon-Jan 21   Burke AC United FC U12B Blue  v  Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse RegularHarwell
Mon-Jan 21   Burke AC United FC U12B White  v  BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Mon-Jan 21   Burke AC United U13B Blue  v  Burke AC United U13B White 2:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Mon-Jan 21   NVSC 03B  v  VYS 05 United Black 3:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sat-Jan 26   BRYC Victory  v  SYA U10/11 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Burke AC United U13B Blue  v  SYA Cardinals 04B White 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   SYA Cardinals 08B White  v  Burke AC United FC U12B White 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   SYA Cardinals 01B Red  v  FPYC Bullets 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Bozo FC  v  CYA 03B Highlanders 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Uncommited FC  v  NVSC 03B 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   BAC Manchester Elite 02B  v  SYA Cardinals 01B Red 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   SYA Cardinals 06B Red  v  BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   BRYC Victory  v  Burke AC United FC U12B Blue 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   BRYC Elite U12 Boys  v  VYS 05 United Black 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   SYA U10/11  v  Burke AC United FC U12B White 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   CYA 03B Highlanders  v  Uncommited FC 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Fairfax FPYC  v  BAC Manchester Elite 02B 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   FPYC Bullets  v  Bozo FC 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   SYA Cardinals 06B Red  v  Burke AC United U13B White 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   SYA U10/11  v  SYA Cardinals 08B White 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   SYA Cardinals 04B White  v  Fairfax FPYC 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Burke AC United U13B White  v  VYS 05 United Black 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Burke AC United U13B Blue  v  BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL 2:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Burke AC United FC U12B Blue  v  BRYC Elite U12 Boys 3:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Burke AC United FC U12B White  v  Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1 4:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   NVSC 03B  v  CYA 03B Highlanders 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   SYA Cardinals 04B White  v  NVSC 03B 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   Burke AC United FC U12B White  v  BRYC Elite U12 Boys 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   SYA Cardinals 01B Red  v  Fairfax FPYC 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   SYA Cardinals 06B Red  v  Burke AC United U13B Blue 2:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   Burke AC United FC U12B Blue  v  SYA U10/11 3:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1  v  SYA Cardinals 06B Red 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL  v  Burke AC United U13B White 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   BRYC Victory  v  SYA U10/11 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Burke AC United U13B Blue  v  VYS 05 United Black 2:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1  v  BRYC Elite U12 Boys 3:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   SYA Cardinals 08B White  v  BRYC Victory 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   SYA Cardinals 04B White  v  VYS 05 United Black 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Burke AC United U12B - NCSL 1  v  Burke AC United U13B White 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Burke AC United FC U12B Blue  v  BRYC Elite U12 Pre-ECNL 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/5/2019
End Date: 3/11/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use