Home|Sign In
Girls Development League    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Girls Development League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
BAC Blue Star 2 2200118631.000
BRYC Elite Academy Blue 110092371.000
SYA Cardinals 05 Red 110087311.000
SYA Cardinals 07 Red 110032311.000
BAC Blue Star 1 21101414300.500
Annandale United FC 100122100.000
BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn 20118101-20.000
BRYC Pre ECNL 000000000.000
BRYC Elite 06 000000000.000
SYA Cardinals 06 Red 000000000.000
SYA Cardinals 06 White 000000000.000
BRYC ECNL - Lloyd 1010670-10.000
BRYC Elite Academy Elite 1010230-10.000
PWSI Courage - NPL 1010230-10.000
SYA Cardinals 07 White 1010290-70.000

  Girls Development League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 10   SYA Cardinals 05 Red 8 - 7 BAC Blue Star 1 Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularOlson
Sat-Dec 16   BAC Blue Star 2 3 - 2 PWSI Courage - NPL Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularKwieraga
Sun-Jan 7   BRYC ECNL - Lloyd P SYA Cardinals 06 Red Postponed South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn 2 - 2 Annandale United FC Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularScott
Sun-Jan 7   SYA Cardinals 07 White 2 - 9 BRYC Elite Academy Blue Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sat-Jan 13   BRYC Elite Academy Elite 2 - 3 SYA Cardinals 07 Red Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularPuschell
Sun-Jan 14   BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn 6 - 8 BAC Blue Star 2 Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sun-Jan 14   BRYC ECNL - Lloyd 6 - 7 BAC Blue Star 1 Complete South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sat-Jan 20   SYA Cardinals 06 Red  v  BRYC Pre ECNL 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   SYA Cardinals 07 White  v  BRYC Elite 06 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   PWSI Courage - NPL  v  SYA Cardinals 05 Red 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   BRYC Elite Academy Blue  v  SYA Cardinals 06 White 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse RegularEllis
Sun-Jan 28   SYA Cardinals 07 White  v  SYA Cardinals 06 White 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   SYA Cardinals 06 Red  v  BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   SYA Cardinals 05 Red  v  BRYC ECNL - Lloyd 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   BRYC Elite Academy Elite  v  BRYC Pre ECNL 7:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   BRYC Elite Academy Blue  v  SYA Cardinals 07 Red 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   BAC Blue Star 2  v  Annandale United FC 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   BAC Blue Star 1  v  PWSI Courage - NPL 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   BRYC Elite Academy Elite  v  SYA Cardinals 06 White 6:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   BAC Blue Star 1  v  Annandale United FC 7:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   BRYC Elite Academy Blue  v  SYA Cardinals 06 Red 7:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   SYA Cardinals 07 White  v  BRYC Elite Academy Elite 8:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   BRYC Pre ECNL  v  SYA Cardinals 06 White 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   SYA Cardinals 07 Red  v  BRYC Elite 06 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   BAC Blue Star 2  v  BRYC ECNL - Lloyd 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn  v  PWSI Courage - NPL 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   BAC Blue Star 1  v  Crossover 9:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   BAC Blue Star 2  v  Crossover 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   SYA Cardinals 05 Red  v  Annandale United FC 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   BRYC Pre ECNL  v  SYA Cardinals 05 Red 10:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   BRYC Elite 06  v  BRYC Elite Academy Blue 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   BRYC Elite Academy Elite  v  SYA Cardinals 06 Red 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   SYA Cardinals 07 Red  v  SYA Cardinals 06 White 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Annandale United FC  v  BRYC ECNL - Lloyd 2:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   BAC Blue Star 1  v  BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn 3:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   PWSI Courage - NPL  v  BAC Blue Star 2 4:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Annandale United FC  v  PWSI Courage - NPL 11:00 AM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   SYA Cardinals 05 Red  v  BRYC ECNL - Sauerbrunn 12:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   BRYC Pre ECNL  v  BRYC ECNL - Lloyd 1:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   SYA Cardinals 07 Red  v  SYA Cardinals 06 Red 4:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Mon-Feb 26   BRYC Elite 06  v  SYA Cardinals 07 White 7:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   BRYC Elite Academy Elite  v  BRYC Elite 06 6:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   BRYC Elite Academy Blue  v  SYA Cardinals 07 White 7:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   BRYC Elite 06  v  SYA Cardinals 06 White 6:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   SYA Cardinals 07 Red  v  BRYC Pre ECNL 7:00 PM South Run Fieldhouse Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use